Ergebnisse 2011

Schmiden-Beach > Ergebnisse > Ergebnisse 2011

Damen-Doppel
  1. Dorothee Berreth + Monika Keller (STC Schwäbisch Hall/TC Schwäbisch Gmünd)
  2. Ina Stoller + Lisa-Marie Bürkle (TEV Fellbach)
  3. Tanja Scharpf + Linda Scharpf (TC Konstanz/TC Weissenhof)
  4. Nadine Tränklein + Corinna Wolf (SV Böblingen)
Herren-Doppel
  1. Alexander Bailer + Oliver Munz (TC Burladingen/TSV Betzingen)
  2. Nils Muschiol + Christian Frost (SV Böblingen)
  3. Tobias Notter + Dominik Günther (TSV Betzingen/TC Konstanz)
  4. Peter Seibold + Maximilian Hamm (TEV Fellbach/TV Oeffingen)
Mixed
  1. Dorothee Berreth + Oliver Munz (STC Schwäbisch Hall /TSV Betzingen)
  2. Linda Scharpf + Nils Muschiol (TC Weissenhof/SV Böblingen)
  3. Lisa-Marie Bürkle + Maximilian Hamm (TEV Fellbach/TV Oeffingen)
  4. Carina Burk + Benjamin Blank (TC Markwasen Reutlingen)
Damen-Doppel 40+
  1. Cornelia Kaiser + Gabriele Stöckmann (Cannstatter TC)
  2. Ute Neuhold + Gabriele Holzschuh (TV Oeffingen)
  3. Ute Lederer + Ute Reinhardt (Cannstatter TC)
Herren-Doppel 40+
  1. Alexander Rosenberger + Matthias Engelfried (TV Oeffingen)
  2. Frank Marschner + Gunther Gerecke (TEV Fellbach)
  3. Roland Stoller + Jürgen Bürkle (TEV Fellbach)
  4. Thomas Fritz + Peter Beck (TEV Fellbach)
Mixed 40+/Hobby-Mixed
  1. Frauke Blanz + Benno Heinz (Cannstatter TC)
  2. Regina Ströbel + Uwe Schraub (TC Bonlanden)
  3. Meggi Gegenheimer + Carlo Musmeci (TV Oeffingen)
  4. Britta Kessel + Roland Kessel (TV Oeffingen)
Junioren-Doppel
  1. Simon Porro + Kevin Schmieg (TV Oeffingen)
  2. Maurice Meister + Thomas Stadelmaier (SV Fellbach/TV Oeffingen)
  3. Luca Porro + Philipp Zenzmaier (TSV Schmiden)
  4. Tim Bäuerle + Philipp Off (TEV Fellbach)
Juniorinnen-Doppel
  1. Leah Seibold + Marina Seibold (TEV Fellbach)
  2. Sara Hartmann + Luzia Hammer (TEV Fellbach)
  3. Nina Engelfried + Lara Weiland (TV Oeffingen)
  4. Vivian Holzschuh + Julia Böhringer (TV Oeffingen)
Knaben-Doppel
  1. Ron Lederer + Vincent Bezold (Cannstatter TC)
  2. Jakob Lutz + Max Rienth (TEV Fellbach)
  3. Finn Graßl + Alexandros Macharidis (TEV Fellbach)
Mädchen-Doppel
  1. Lejla Karahodsa + Milica Tosic (Cannstatter TC)
  2. Victoria Holzschuh + Luisa Graßl (TV Oeffingen/TEV Fellbach)
Jugend-Mixed
  1. Sara Hartmann + Lion Stegmayer (TEV Fellbach)
  2. Marina Seibold + Philipp Off (TEV Fellbach)
  3. Luzia Hammer + Max Rienth (TEV Fellbach)
  4. Leah Seibold + Tim Bäuerle (TEV Fellbach)

| More