Ergebnisse 2008

Schmiden-Beach > Ergebnisse > Ergebnisse 2008

Damen-Doppel
  1. Sandra Krautter + Kathrin Krautter (BW Zuffenhausen)
  2. Nadine Tränklein + Corinna Wolf (VfL Sindelfingen/SV Böblingen)
  3. Lisa Vayhinger + Simone Beuter (TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach/TC Burladingen)
  4. Ina Stoller + Lisa-Marie Bürkle (TEV Fellbach)
Herren-Doppel
  1. Oliver Munz + Alexander Stähle (TSV Betzingen/TC Kusterdingen)
  2. Jörg Nitzsche + Philipp Müller (TV Oeffingen)
  3. Fabian Grün + Frank Huber (TV Oeffingen/o. V.)
  4. Michael Zügl + Heiko Ihben (TC Schnait/TSV Riederich)
Mixed
  1. Corinna Wolf + Christian Frost (SV Böblingen)
  2. Katja Deuschl + Alexander Stähle (TSV Eltingen/TC Kusterdingen)
  3. Benjamin Reinhardt + Lisa Vayhinger (TC Oedheim/TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach)
  4. Eleonora Marksteiner + Björn Schreiweis (VfL Eberstadt/TC Oedheim)
Damen-Doppel 45+
  1. Gaby Fuchs + Margret Fuhrmann (TC Winnenden)
  2. Andrea Dekorsy + Ute Lederer (Cannstatter TC)
  3. Beate Friz-Langer + Birgit Lohfink (TV Oeffingen)
  4. Brigitte Herrmann-Wunder + Sabine Mendel (Cannstatter TC)
Herren-Doppel 45+
  1. Andreas Schneider + Dieter Wunder (Cannstatter TC)
  2. Lutz Deckert + John O'Malley (Cannstatter TC)
  3. Alexander Weier + Matthias Engelfried (TV Oeffingen)
  4. Helmut Bayer + Thomas Schädlich (Cannstatter TC)
Junioren-Doppel
  1. Benjamin Off + Marc Hermann (TEV Fellbach)
  2. Fabrice Wersch + Maximilian Engelfried (TSV Schmiden/TV Oeffingen)
  3. Tobias Notter + Phillip Zeifang (TSV Betzingen)
  4. Thomas Epple + Fritz Haller (Cannstatter TC)
Juniorinnen-Doppel
  1. Lisa-Marie Bürkle + Ina Stoller (TEV Fellbach)
  2. Marina Seibold + Sara Hartmann (TEV Fellbach)
  3. Magdalena Banhart + Beatrice Bachl (TV Oeffingen)
  4. Janina Götz + Stefanie Veigele (TV Hegnach)
Knaben-Doppel
  1. Yannick Weng + Kevin Schmieg (TV Oeffingen)
  2. Philipp Off + Max Wernick (TEV Fellbach)
  3. Felix Klingler + Valentin Gottwald (TEV Fellbach)
  4. Nicolai von Heyking + Lukas Eifert (Cannstatter TC)
Mädchen-Doppel
  1. Lea Ikinger + Leah Seibold (TV Oeffingen/TEV Fellbach)
  2. Alessa Leibbrand + Isabel Nigl (TV Oeffingen)
  3. Sina Ikinger + Kim Kelemen (TV Oeffingen/TEV Fellbach)
  4. Amelie Veigele + Patricia Schneck (TV Hegnach)
Jugend-Mixed
  1. Lisa-Marie Bürkle + Uwe Schröter (TEV Fellbach)
  2. Ina Stoller + Benjamin Off (TEV Fellbach)
  3. Beate Hummel + Tobias Notter (TSV Betzingen)
  4. Lea Seibold + Marc Hermann (TEV Fellbach)

| More